Cheap 3 Bedroom Pool Villa to the North of Hua Hin

Chanta Garden Cha-Am, Phetchaburi
Price: ฿ 4,600,000
Type
House
Size
120 Sqm
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
Reference: LAZ110806
Type: House
Interior Size: 120
Land Size: 400Sqm
Price per Sqm: : ฿ 38,334
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2

About This Listing

Nice 3 Bedroom Pool villa for those on a budget, the house is well built, freshly painted outside with new wiring and roof and new kitchen, internally the house could probably do with a bit of freshening up. 15 minutes North of town in a quiet development. Property Summary: Land and house for sale at 4,600,000 Baht negotiable. Price for extra plot with no construction 1.200.000 Baht. If purchasing the adjoining plot of 400 sqm land - total price including house and land AND additional land is 5,400,000 Baht. Please ask for more information or to arrange a viewing.

Features
House
Property Id: LAZ110806
3 Beds
2 Baths
Updated: 2026-01-20
Plot: 400 Sqm
Plot: 100 sq. wah
Interior: 120 Sqm
Private Pool
Terrace
Fully Furnished
Pool View
Security Guard
CCTV/IP Camera
24-hour Security
Covered Parking
Year completed : 2010-01-01

Request more detail on this property

such as floorpans, furniture lists and further specifications