49.6 sqm modern Baan Sansuk Hua Hin beachfront

Baan San Suk Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Price: ฿ 4,900,000
Type
Condominium
Size
49.6 Sqm
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
Reference: LAZ210487
Type: Condominium
Interior Size: 49.6
Price per Sqm: : ฿ 99K
Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: 1

About This Listing

Modern 1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Baan Sansuk Hua Hin

This stylish 49.6 sqm freehold condominium is located on the 3rd floor of Baan Sansuk Hua Hin, a sought-after beachfront residence in Nong Kae, Hua Hin. The unit offers a bright contemporary interior with comfortable living spaces and pleasant green surroundings.

Property Features
• 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom
• Freehold ownership
• Fully furnished and move-in ready
• Open-plan living and dining area
• Large floor-to-ceiling windows providing abundant natural light
• Private balcony with relaxing garden views
• Modern built-in kitchen with electric cooktop and range hood
• Spacious bedroom with built-in wardrobe
• Contemporary bathroom with glass shower enclosure and rain shower

 

Project Facilities

Baan Sansuk offers landscaped tropical gardens, decorative pools, water features and peaceful communal spaces designed for a relaxed resort-style lifestyle by the sea.

 

Location – Nong Kae, Hua Hin

Conveniently positioned near the beach, restaurants, cafes, shopping centers and local attractions, making it suitable for both residential living and investment purposes.

An excellent opportunity for a private holiday retreat, permanent residence or rental investment in Hua Hin.

Features
Condominium
Property Id: LAZ210487
1 Bed
1 Bath
Price per Sqm: 98,790
Floor: 3
Freehold
Updated: 2026-05-15
Original Condition
Fully Fitted
Fully Furnished
Green View
Electricity Installed
Road Access Available