The Breeze Condo: 2 bedroom With Pool View

The Breeze Condo Hua Hin Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Price: ฿ 7,200,000
Type
Condominium
Size
95 Sqm
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Details
Reference: LAZ108671
Type: Condominium
Interior Size: 95
Price per Sqm: : ฿ 75,790
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 2

About This Listing

Modern 95 sqm condo at The Breeze Hua Hin

This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offers a bright contemporary living space in Nong Kae, Hua Hin. The unit is fully furnished and set in The Breeze Condo Hua Hin, a low-rise residential project with a relaxed resort ambiance.

Professional overview and key highlights

The condo provides approximately 95 square meters on a single level with an open-plan layout. Large floor-to-ceiling windows and sliding glass doors bring in generous natural light. A private covered balcony extends the living area and creates a comfortable indoor-outdoor connection.

Features and interior details

  • Open-plan living and kitchen area with a neutral color palette and glossy tiled floors.
  • Bright living room with modern sofa, wooden coffee table, and media cabinet.
  • Breakfast bar with high stools for casual dining or additional work space.
  • Modern modular kitchen with light wood lower cabinets, white upper cabinets, and sleek black countertop.
  • Built-in microwave, wall-mounted dish rack, open shelving, and a compact beverage or wine fridge.
  • Two comfortable bedrooms, including a main bedroom with four-poster bed frame and full-height curtains.
  • Floor-to-ceiling windows in the bedroom with sliding doors and access to a balcony or terrace.
  • Practical built-in shelving and open wardrobe storage for towels, linens, and suitcases.
  • Additional bedroom with low metal bed frame, wooden sideboard, and decorative lighting.