- Villa
- Prachuap Khiri Khan
- 4 Bedrooms
- Emerald Scenery Spacious 4 Bedroom 3 Bathroom Pool Villa
Emerald Scenery Spacious 4 Bedroom 3 Bathroom Pool Villa
Emerald Scenery
Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Price: ฿
15,490,000
฿ 17,500,000
Type
Villa
Size
250
Sqm
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Details
Reference:
LAZ210462
Type:
Villa
Interior Size:
250
Land Size:
650Sqm
Price per Sqm: :
฿ 61,960
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
About This Listing
Spacious 4-Bedroom Pool Villa for Sale Emerald Scenery Estate – Soi 112, Hua Hin
Discover comfort, privacy, and modern tropical living in this beautifully designed 4-bedroom pool villa, located in the peaceful and highly sought-after Emerald Scenery estate in Soi 112, Hua Hin.
Set on a generous 650 sqm land plot, this spacious home offers approximately 250 sqm of living space, making it ideal for families, retirees,
or long-term residents seeking a relaxed lifestyle close to the city and beach.
Investment Opportunity
The property can be sold with an existing long-term tenant in place until May 2027, making it an excellent turnkey investment opportunity with immediate rental returns.
Property Features
- 4 spacious bedrooms with air conditioning & ceiling fans
- 3 modern bathrooms
- Large open-plan living and dining area
- Fully equipped kitchen
- Private swimming pool (4m x 11m)
- Landscaped garden with outdoor space
- Covered parking
- Pet-friendly property
Property Specifications
- Land Size: 650 sqm
- Living Area: Approx. 250 sqm
- Private Pool Size: 4 x 11 meters
Additional Information
- Estate maintenance fee: 3,000 THB/month
- Utilities charged at government rates
- Peaceful and well-maintained residential estate
Prime Location – Soi 112, Hua Hin
Conveniently located with easy access to the city center while maintaining a peaceful residential atmosphere:
- 10 minutes to Bluport Shopping Mall & Market Village
- 12 minutes to Hua Hin Beach