2 เตียง วิลล่า สำหรับขาย ใน หัวหิน

กำลังโหลด
Manora Village I: Villa Busaba B1 – 2 Bedroom Pool Villa 23

Manora Village I: Villa Busaba B1 – 2 Bedroom Pool Villa

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 9,900,000 บ้าน

Villa Busaba B1 is a cozy single floor pool villa...

2 2 146 ตร.ม
500 ตร.ม
Riverside 4 Bed Modern Private Pool Villa For Sale in Pranburi 48

Riverside 4 Bed Modern Private Pool Villa For Sale in Pranburi

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 14,700,000 price reduces ฿ 15,500,000 บ้าน

***PRICE REDUCED BY 800,000 BAHT FOR QUICK SALE*** This single...

4 4 180 ตร.ม
1308 ตร.ม
Manora Village I: Villa Poisien C3 – Luxury 3 Bedroom Pool Villa 25

Manora Village I: Villa Poisien C3 – Luxury 3 Bedroom Pool Villa

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 13,900,000 บ้าน

Villa Poisien C3 is a magnificent two story property located...

3 3 246 ตร.ม
590 ตร.ม
Manora Village III: Villa Selina D4 – Beautiful 2 Bedroom Villa 21

Manora Village III: Villa Selina D4 – Beautiful 2 Bedroom Villa

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 9,900,000 บ้าน

Villa Selina is a spacious single storey villa with 2...

2 2 165 ตร.ม
520 ตร.ม
Manora Village III: Villa Royale F1- 3 Bedroom Luxury Pool Villa 31

Manora Village III: Villa Royale F1- 3 Bedroom Luxury Pool Villa

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 18,900,000 บ้าน

Are you looking for a really luxury house for sale...

3 3 279 ตร.ม
1104 ตร.ม
Luxury 3 Bed Pool Villa – Amazing Condition 38

Luxury 3 Bed Pool Villa – Amazing Condition

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 7,390,000 บ้าน

This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom luxury pool villa was completed...

3 2 165 ตร.ม
456 ตร.ม
3 Bed Luxury Villa at Black Mountain Golf Course 38

3 Bed Luxury Villa at Black Mountain Golf Course

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 12,500,000 บ้าน

HOT DEAL !!! Course side villa with 1 lifetime membership...

3 3 217 ตร.ม
476 ตร.ม
2 Story 3 Bedroom Pool Villa In Pranburi 30

2 Story 3 Bedroom Pool Villa In Pranburi

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 13,500,000 บ้าน

This beautiful 2 storey Pool Villa is located only a...

3 3 343 ตร.ม
412 ตร.ม
3 Bedroom For Sale At Siam Villa Soi 116 20

3 Bedroom For Sale At Siam Villa Soi 116

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 10,900,000 บ้าน

The Siam Villa project is a type of project. It...

3 4 278 ตร.ม
800 ตร.ม
Great Located Large Family Home Or Investment Property At Crystal View Hua Hin 65

Great Located Large Family Home Or Investment Property At Crystal View Hua Hin

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 20,950,000 price reduces ฿ 20,950,000 บ้าน

Crystal View is ideally located in Soi Hua Hin 116...

5 4 339 ตร.ม
2160 ตร.ม
Freestanding 4 Bedroom House On Large Plot - Hua Hin Soi 2 33

Freestanding 4 Bedroom House On Large Plot - Hua Hin Soi 2

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 6,490,000 บ้าน

This freestanding two storey house is located in tranquil and...

4 3 200 ตร.ม
688 ตร.ม
Newly Renovated 4 Bedroom Pool Villa 40

Newly Renovated 4 Bedroom Pool Villa

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 8,800,000 บ้าน

This completely renoveted 4 bedroom pool villa is great located...

4 4 350 ตร.ม
820 ตร.ม
Large Freestanding Pool Villa Close To Black Mountain 20

Large Freestanding Pool Villa Close To Black Mountain

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 7,900,000 บ้าน

This freestanding house is 240 sqm. large and set on...

4 3 219 ตร.ม
764 ตร.ม
Well Designed 4 Bedroom Villa For Sale In Khao Tao 48

Well Designed 4 Bedroom Villa For Sale In Khao Tao

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 7,500,000 price reduces ฿ 8,700,000 บ้าน

***Reduced from 8.7 million Baht to only 7.5 million Baht!!***...

4 4 240 ตร.ม
500 ตร.ม
Freestanding Toscana Style 3 Bedroom House - Hua Hin Soi 102 29

Freestanding Toscana Style 3 Bedroom House - Hua Hin Soi 102

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 8,900,000 บ้าน

Freestanding Toscana style 3 bedroom house for sale on a...

3 4 300 ตร.ม
452 ตร.ม
5 Bedroom House On Large Land Plot 45

5 Bedroom House On Large Land Plot

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 19,900,000 บ้าน

This Palm Gate Villa is waithing for your personal touch...

5 4 496 ตร.ม
3154 ตร.ม
Private 2 Bedroom Pranburi Pool Villa 17

Private 2 Bedroom Pranburi Pool Villa

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 7,990,000 บ้าน

-Situated very near to long stretches of sandy beaches and...

2 2 100 ตร.ม
400 ตร.ม
House with 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms 15

House with 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms

เพชรบุรี

฿ 3,159,000 บ้าน

This nearly new 2 bedroom, two bathroom house stands independently...

2 2 110 ตร.ม
324 ตร.ม
Well Maintained 3 Bedroom Pool Villa 35

Well Maintained 3 Bedroom Pool Villa

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 6,600,000 บ้าน

Nice modern 3 bedroom pool villa in popular location for...

3 2 170 ตร.ม
480 ตร.ม
Direct on the Sea: 5 Floor Business or Private House 35

Direct on the Sea: 5 Floor Business or Private House

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 89,000,000 บ้าน

This type of real estate offer is extremely rare. This...

6 8 800 ตร.ม
628 ตร.ม
Chaum Haus Cha Am: 3 Bedroom Pool Villa 26

Chaum Haus Cha Am: 3 Bedroom Pool Villa

เพชรบุรี

฿ 11,000,000 price reduces ฿ 12,000,000 บ้าน

This private pool villa is fully furnished with a modern...

3 2 229 ตร.ม
696 ตร.ม
White Lotus 1: 5 Bedroom Bali Style Villa in Great Location 61

White Lotus 1: 5 Bedroom Bali Style Villa in Great Location

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 19,700,000 บ้าน

This beautifully maintained Bali style villa is located in White...

5 4 450 ตร.ม
900 ตร.ม
Bali Style 3 Bedroom Pool Villa in Khao Tao 36

Bali Style 3 Bedroom Pool Villa in Khao Tao

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 25,000,000 price reduces ฿ 17,800,000 บ้าน

*This property can be bough CHANOT FREEHOLD by Thai nationals...

3 3 200 ตร.ม
944 ตร.ม
Nice Breeze By The Sea : 4 Bedroom Villa Close To The Beach 34

Nice Breeze By The Sea : 4 Bedroom Villa Close To The Beach

เพชรบุรี

฿ 4,900,000 price reduces ฿ 5,350,000 บ้าน

Good value 4 bedroom villa located in Nice Breeze by...

4 3 142 ตร.ม
280 ตร.ม
Amazing 5 Bedroom Luxury Property on 4 Rai of Land 187

Amazing 5 Bedroom Luxury Property on 4 Rai of Land

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 69,900,000 price reduces ฿ 85,000,000 บ้าน

This amazing luxury villa is set on just over 4...

5 6 550 ตร.ม
6500 ตร.ม
Palm Beach Village: 4 Bedroom Villa 66

Palm Beach Village: 4 Bedroom Villa

เพชรบุรี

฿ 16,500,000 บ้าน

This grand property is located north of Hua Hin, close...

4 5 601 ตร.ม
1034 ตร.ม
Mountain View 2 Bed 2 Bath Pool Villa For Sale Soi 112 30

Mountain View 2 Bed 2 Bath Pool Villa For Sale Soi 112

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 9,500,000 price reduces ฿ 10,900,000 บ้าน

***PRICE REDUCED BY 1.4 MILLION BAHT FOR A QUICK SALE!!!***...

2 2 170 ตร.ม
505 ตร.ม
Modern Ready To Move In Pool Villa for sale in Samroiyot 800m from the Beach 34

Modern Ready To Move In Pool Villa for sale in Samroiyot 800m from the Beach

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 12,400,000 บ้าน

The house has been built to a very high quality...

4 3 280 ตร.ม
926 ตร.ม
Lovely 3 Bed 2 Bath Pool Villa For Sale at Woodlands 51

Lovely 3 Bed 2 Bath Pool Villa For Sale at Woodlands

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 6,900,000 บ้าน

This 3 bedroom private pool villa is located on Woodlands...

3 2 130 ตร.ม
447 ตร.ม
Large 3 Bed Modern Private Pool Villa For Sale 34

Large 3 Bed Modern Private Pool Villa For Sale

ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿ 18,900,000 บ้าน

Tropical 3 bedroom pool villa for sale near Khao Tao...

3 5 287 ตร.ม
3200 ตร.ม